Janus
12 listingsFirgrove ×SAPS precinct risk: High ×
R 9 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Firgrove

Firgrove · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 15 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Firgrove

Firgrove · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 13 600 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Firgrove

Firgrove · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 14 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Firgrove

Firgrove · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate

R 10 350 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Firgrove

Firgrove · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · 24% below suburb median · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Firgrove

Firgrove · 2 bed · 2 bath · 107 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 18% above the suburb median

R 10 250 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Firgrove

Firgrove · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · 25% below suburb median · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 13 600 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Firgrove

Firgrove · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · Security Estate · Communal pool· Location approximate

R 1 950 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Firgrove

Firgrove · 4 bed · 1 bath · 185 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • 176 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Listed 176 days

R 1 950 000

4 Bedroom House in Firgrove

Firgrove · 4 bed · 1 bath · 185 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • 176 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Listed 176 days

R 2 335 000

7 Bedroom House for sale in Firgrove

Firgrove · 7 bed · 2 bath · 367 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Fibre· Listed 181 days

R 2 335 000

7 Bedroom House in Firgrove

Firgrove · 7 bed · 2 bath · 367 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~82 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Fibre· Listed 181 days