3 Bedroom House in Observatory
Observatory · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 17h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- 96 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 17% below suburb median · 3.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 96 days
3 Bedroom House in Khaya
Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~55 min to CBD
- 96 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 4.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 96 days
1 Bedroom House in Wesbank
Wesbank · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~49 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- 96 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 14% below suburb median · Garden view 77%· Listed 96 days
3 Bedroom House in Wesbank
Wesbank · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~49 min to CBD
- 96 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 11.5 km to the sea 60%· Priced 32% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Goodwood Estate
Goodwood Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~27 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 97 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Listed 97 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Camelot
Camelot · 3 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~51 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 98 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 28% below suburb median · 12.3 km to the sea 60%· Listed 98 days
1 Bedroom House for sale in Valhalla Park
Valhalla Park · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 2d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~31 min to CBD
- 98 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 10.5 km to the sea 60%· Listed 98 days
3 Bedroom House in Charlesville
Charlesville · 3 bed · 1 bath · 136 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~30 min to CBD
- Gas
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 10.4 km to the sea 60%· Listed 99 days
2 Bedroom House in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 1 bath · 140 m²· verified 17h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 17% below suburb median · 3.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 99 days
3 Bedroom House in Vasco Estate
Vasco Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 185 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Fibre
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Fibre 92% · 7.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 99 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Salt River
Salt River · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.8 km to the sea 60%· Listed 99 days
3 Bedroom House in Silversands
Silversands · 3 bed · 1 bath · 83 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~53 min to CBD
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Partial backup power 84% · Security Estate 98%· Priced 19% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Fountain Village
Fountain Village · 6 bed · 6 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~56 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 9.2 km to the sea 60% · Flatlet 90%· Listed 99 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 100 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 100 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 3 bed · 3 bath · 108 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98% · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 59% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Townsend Estate
Townsend Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 106 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~25 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Own water
- 100 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Listed 100 days
8 Bedroom House in Khaya
Khaya · 8 bed · 8 bath · 502 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~55 min to CBD
- 100 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 4.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 172% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Elsies River
Elsies River · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~30 min to CBD
- 101 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Priced 19% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sunbird Park
Sunbird Park · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- 101 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 70% · Fibre 94%· Listed 101 days
4 Bedroom House in Monte Vista
Monte Vista · 4 bed · 2 bath · 712 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~29 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 101 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool· Listed 101 days
3 Bedroom House in Hanover Park
Hanover Park · 3 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 18h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~28 min to CBD
- Gas
- 101 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 10.5 km to the sea · Recently renovated 76%· Listed 101 days
6 Bedroom House in Observatory
Observatory · 6 bed · 2 bath· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · Partial backup power 81%· Listed 101 days
1 Bedroom House in Mfuleni
Mfuleni · 1 bed · 1 bath · 111 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 23
- ~55 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 103 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 95% · 8.4 km to the sea 60%· Listed 103 days
4 Bedroom House in Belgravia
Belgravia · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 17h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 12
- ~22 min to CBD
- Own water
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Standard pool· Priced 49% above the suburb median