Janus
513 listingsWoodstock ×SAPS precinct risk: High ×
R 1 600 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~7 min to CBD
  • 70 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 1.6 km to the sea · Recently renovated· Listed 70 days

R 1 600 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • 70 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.2 km to the sea 60% · Recently renovated· Listed 70 days

R 1 600 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Fibre 96%· Listed 70 days

R 1 600 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 14h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • 70 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 70 days

R 1 313 500

Studio Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²· verified 14h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · Fibre 95%· Listed 72 days

R 1 300 000Under offer

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · Garden view 91%· Listed 72 days

R 1 349 000Under offer

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 19% below suburb median · Garden view 92%· Listed 72 days

R 1 313 500

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 72 days

R 1 725 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 18 min ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 73 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · City view 81% · Communal pool 95%· Listed 73 days

R 1 313 500

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Gas

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · Fibre 98%· Listed 73 days

R 2 222 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 615 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate 89%· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 2 222 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 14h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Gas

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Fibre 93% · Communal pool 97%· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 1 155 500

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 31% below suburb median · Mountain view 89%· Listed 73 days

R 1 731 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 79% · Fibre 97%· Listed 73 days

R 1 725 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 73 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · City view 67% · Communal pool 93%· Listed 73 days

R 4 250 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 2 bath · 109 m²· verified 14h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • 73 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Priced 154% above the suburb median

R 1 699 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 14h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 73 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · City view 95% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 73 days

R 15 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • 74 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Communal pool 88% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Priced 15% above the suburb median

R 2 650 000

3 Bedroom House in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 77 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · City view 60% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 77 days

R 1 900 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 69 m²· verified 14h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Security Estate 69%· Listed 77 days

R 1 900 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 69 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Security Estate 64%· Listed 77 days

R 24 500 pm

5 Bedroom House in Woodstock

Woodstock · 5 bed · 5 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • 77 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Fibre 98% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Priced 27% above the suburb median

R 2 650 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.4 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • 77 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view 63% · 1.4 km to the sea· Listed 77 days

R 14 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.
  • 79 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 79 days