2 Bedroom House for sale in Hazendal
Hazendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 86 m²· verified 57 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 12
- ~19 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 85 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 88% · Security Estate 97% · Pets allowed· Listed 85 days
3 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 27 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 85 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Listed 85 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Croydon Vineyard Estate
Croydon Vineyard Estate · 4 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 2h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 91% · Solar panels 97%· Listed 85 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 254 m²· verified 2h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~76 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 92% · Solar panels 96%· Priced 30% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi East
Philippi East · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 53 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 85 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Listed 85 days
2 Bedroom House in Silversands
Silversands · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 33 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~53 min to CBD
- 85 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 10.8 km to the sea 60%· Listed 85 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 1h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 20% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 85 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 2 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²· verified 1h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Pets allowed· Priced 32% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 28 min ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 95% · Pets allowed· Priced 24% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Brooklyn
Brooklyn · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~12 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 1.3 km to the sea · Flatlet 99%· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Silversands
Silversands · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 56 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~53 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pets allowed · 10.8 km to the sea 60%· Listed 86 days
6 Bedroom House in Goodwood Estate
Goodwood Estate · 6 bed · 4 bath· verified 47 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~27 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pets allowed · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Listed 86 days
Studio Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 32 m²· verified 1h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 65% below suburb median · City view 80%· Listed 86 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 63 m²· verified 47 min ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Garden view
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 65% · 3.2 km to the sea 60%· Listed 86 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²· verified 2d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 41% below suburb median · City view 95%· Listed 86 days
4 Bedroom House in Plattekloof Glen
Plattekloof Glen · 4 bed · 2 bath · 250 m²· verified 44 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~29 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pets allowed · Plunge pool 67%· Listed 86 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 6 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²· verified 3d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 85% · Pets allowed· Priced 35% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 25 m²· verified 54 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- 86 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 41% below suburb median · City view 85%· Listed 86 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 32 m²· verified 44 min ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · City view · Full backup power 61%· Priced 21% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Bonteheuwel
Bonteheuwel · 6 bed · 2 bath· verified 50 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~27 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Pets allowed · 9.0 km to the sea 60%· Priced 29% above the suburb median
Studio apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²· verified 1h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 88% · City view 98% · Partial backup power 98%· Listed 87 days
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Ruyterwacht
Ruyterwacht · 3 bed · 1 bath · 83 m²· verified 2h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~28 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 88% · Pets allowed · 7.7 km to the sea 88%· Listed 87 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 27 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 21% below suburb median · City view 80%· Listed 87 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 144 m²· verified 25h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Priced 52% above the suburb median