Janus
17 listingsKhaya ×SAPS precinct risk: High ×
R 550 000

2 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 499 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct · 12% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 450 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 20% below suburb median · 4.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 580 000

2 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: High-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · 4.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 595 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea · Recently renovated· Location approximate

R 770 000

4 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 4 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 36% above the suburb median

R 400 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 29% below suburb median · 4.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 410 000

2 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 2 bed · 1 bath · 150 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct · 27% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 800 000

4 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 4 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • 65 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 42% above the suburb median

R 780 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • 69 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 38% above the suburb median

R 180 000

180 m² Land available in Khaya

Khaya ·

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • 77 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Listed 77 days

R 588 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • 94 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Listed 94 days

R 1 580 000

8 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 8 bed · 8 bath · 502 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • 98 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 180% above the suburb median

R 1 150 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • 105 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Price cut 8% · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 104% above the suburb median

R 350 000

3 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 145 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 38% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Listed 145 days

R 550 000

2 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 145 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · 4.1 km to the sea· Listed 145 days

R 480 000

1 Bedroom House in Khaya

Khaya · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 153 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Listed 153 days