Commercial property to rent in Maitland
Maitland · 750 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 3.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 61% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 120 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view· Priced 68% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 95%· Priced 49% above the suburb median
Industrial property to rent in Airport Industria
Airport Industria · 4066 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate 80%· Priced 68% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 4 bath · 433 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · 2.4 km to the sea· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 4257 m²· verified 38h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Solar panels 93%· Priced 1639% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 71 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 81% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Matroosfontein
Matroosfontein · · verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~31 min to CBD
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 9.7 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Maitland
Maitland · · verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 100% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 975 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 80%· Priced 236% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 372 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 38% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Salt River
Salt River · 1 bath · 394 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 98%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Salt River
Salt River · 3 bath · 348 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 24% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Salt River
Salt River · 857 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 97%· Priced 118% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bath · 190 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 21% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Salt River
Salt River · 742 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 100% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 799 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 77%· Priced 198% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 172 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 77% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Maitland
Maitland · 2090 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 3.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 332% above the suburb median
Industrial property to rent in Salt River
Salt River · 860 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 1.8 km to the sea 60%· Priced 35% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 37% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 8 bath · 604 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 34% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 397 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view· Priced 109% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 255 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 18% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate