1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 54 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · 225 m to the sea· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 54 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · 225 m to the sea· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 2 bed · 2 bath · 167 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Priced 132% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 2 bed · 2 bath · 167 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Priced 132% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Devils Peak Estate
Vredehoek · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 196 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Inverter· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Fibre· Priced 35% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 3 bath · 171 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Full Offgrid Capable backup power
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Full backup power· Priced 574% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- No transfer duty
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 31% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- No transfer duty
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 31% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · 23% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Partial backup power· Priced 45% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Partial backup power· Priced 28% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Partial backup power· Priced 28% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Partial backup power· Priced 45% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 3 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 3 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 4 bath · 429 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 1005% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Communal pool· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · Communal pool· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · 17% below suburb median· Listed 63 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · 45% below suburb median· Listed 67 days
Studio apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- 67 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · Sea view · 45% below suburb median· Listed 67 days