2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 90% · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 64% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 4 bed · 5 bath · 250 m²· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 85% · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 115 m²· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 75% · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Bo Kaap
Bo Kaap · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 183 m²· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 3 bed · 3 bath · 114 m²· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 80% · Security Estate 63%· Listed 502 days
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Higgovale
Higgovale · 3 bed · 4 bath· verified 6h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 97% · Partial backup power 67%· Listed 605 days