2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in The Huntsman
The Huntsman · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²· verified 4 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~80 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 23% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Utilities incl.
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 26% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 63 m²· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 2 bed · 1 bath · 83 m²· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 86% · New this week· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 26 m²· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 85% · 24% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 85% · New this week· Priced 32% above the suburb median
Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bath· verified 7h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 24% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 8h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 63% · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 25 m²· verified 9h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 95% · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 24 m²· verified 9h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 21% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²· verified 9h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 91 m²· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 90% · 44% below suburb median· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 13h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 99% · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 65 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 2 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 85% · 28% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 24 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 95% · 19% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3 bath · 165 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 85% · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 68 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 3 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.8 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view 90% · New this week· Priced 34% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 95% · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 16% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 95% · New this week· Priced 209% above the suburb median