Janus
R 9 200 pm

1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Goodwood Estate

Goodwood Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Flatlet
  • Utilities incl.

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · Garden view· Location approximate

R 9 600 pm

1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Newfields

Newfields · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · Garden view· Location approximate

R 8 000 pm

1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Montana

Montana · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 9
  • ~32 min to CBD
  • Flatlet
  • Utilities incl.

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · 10.9 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 12 500 pm

2 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Plattekloof Glen

Plattekloof Glen · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Flatlet
  • Utilities incl.

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · 6.6 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 14 000 pm

0.5 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Flatlet

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · Garden view· Location approximate

R 5 300 pm

1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Goodwood Estate

Goodwood Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Flatlet
  • Furnished

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · Garden view· Listed 111 days

R 13 900 pm

Bachelor apartment in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Furnished

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · Mountain view· Listed 117 days

R 13 400 pm

Bachelor apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Furnished

Why: High-risk precinct · Utilities Included · Security Estate· Listed 211 days