2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Security Estate 66%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 88% · Security Estate 94%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 77% · Security Estate 92%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 85% · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 98% · Fibre 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 64% · Partial backup power 90%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Solar panels 60% · Partial backup power 90%· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 8 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 97% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 13% below suburb median · Security Estate 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 28h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 99% · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 72% · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 32h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~33 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- 90 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate 95%· Listed 90 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 29h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 99% · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 31% below suburb median · Garden view 95%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 30% below suburb median · Garden view 94%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Fibre 98% · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Price cut 3% · Mountain view 99%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 91 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 5.9 km to the sea 60% · Recently renovated· Priced 52% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 77% · 5.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 19% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 85% · Fibre 95%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 70% · Security Estate 98%· Priced 36% above the suburb median