Janus
R 8 800 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 70%· Location approximate

R 2 650 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 8 min ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 80%· Location approximate

R 9 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 93%· Location approximate

R 10 500 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate

R 4 500 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Communal pool 83%· Location approximate

R 895 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 8 min ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 8 800 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 72% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 2 100 000

3 Bedroom House in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 2 100 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 13% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate

R 700 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 2 450 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 65% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate

R 2 450 000

3 Bedroom House in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 16h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Location approximate

R 2 100 000

3 Bedroom House in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 164 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 4 500 pm

1 Bedroom House in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Communal pool 81% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 3 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 90% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 46% above the suburb median

R 1 798 500Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 102 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • 77 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 25% below suburb median · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Listed 77 days

R 3 100 000

3 Bedroom House in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 98%· Listed 135 days

R 750 pm

8 Bedroom House in Churchill Estate

Churchill Estate · 8 bed · 6 bath· verified 16h ago

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • 1130 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 8.8 km to the sea 60%· Listed 1130 days