3 Bedroom House to rent in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~39 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Own water
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House to rent in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 38% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 38% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Standard pool · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 49% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 4 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea · Flatlet· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 21% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 21% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 3 bed · 3 bath · 311 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- 346 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · Standard pool· Priced 146% above the suburb median