2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~58 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Graanendal
Graanendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 181 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 3 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 181 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 290 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 40% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Mountain view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 219 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Inverter· Listed 62 days
4 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 4 bed · 2.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 76 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Priced 51% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 4 bed · 2.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 51% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Listed 94 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~58 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 244 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Priced 19% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Listed 94 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 225 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 98 days
2 Bedroom House in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 224 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Listed 98 days