Janus
R 58 000 pm

2.5 Bedroom House to rent in Tamboerskloof

Tamboerskloof · 2.5 bed · 2 bath · 153 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 22% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Tygerdal

Tygerdal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 189 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 28 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 45% above the suburb median

R 13 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Rylands

Rylands · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 12
  • ~24 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 28 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 45% above the suburb median

R 70 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Higgovale

Higgovale · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week

R 23 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 100 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 58% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 12 500 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Gatesville

Gatesville · 3 bed · 1 bath · 220 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 13 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 16% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 65 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Oranjezicht

Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3.5 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 35 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 36% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 20 000 pm

2.5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 2.5 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 164% above the suburb median

R 7 700 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 3 bed · 1 bath · 120 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 19 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 27 000 pm

6 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 6 bed · 2 bath · 148 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 256% above the suburb median

R 55 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 4 bed · 3 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.9 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 65 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 3 bed · 2 bath · 171 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 18% above the suburb median

R 22 000 pm

2.5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 2.5 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 190% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 147 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 65 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.5 km to the sea
  • ~3 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 18% above the suburb median

R 9 600 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Newfields

Newfields · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 25 500 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 5 bed · 2 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 32% above the suburb median

R 14 500 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 91% above the suburb median

R 620 000

1 Bedroom House in Bishop Lavis

Bishop Lavis · 1 bed · 1.5 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate