2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Sea view · Communal pool· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 195 m²
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: New this week · Sea view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: 33% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 136 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Sea view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 117 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 132 m to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Sea view · Low-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²
- Sea view
Why: New this week · Sea view · Bright interiors· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 107 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
Why: New this week · Sea view · Inverter
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
Why: New this week · Sea view · Inverter
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 236 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 339% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 82 m²
Why: 28% below suburb median · Communal pool· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
Why: 40% below suburb median· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 82 m²
- Security estate
Why: 28% below suburb median · Security Estate · Communal pool· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Sea view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Communal pool· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 218 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Sea view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 182% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²
- Solar
- No transfer duty
Why: 26% below suburb median · Solar panels · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 83 m²
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
- Gas
Why: Sea view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2.5 bath
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: 15% below suburb median · Sea view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 127 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 101 m to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Priced 62% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 4 bed · 3 bath · 340 m²
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- No transfer duty
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 369% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 85 m²
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Bright interiors· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²
- Sea view
Why: 11% below suburb median · Sea view · Communal pool· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Partial backup power
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 29 m²
- Fibre
Why: 50% below suburb median · Fibre· No mention of parking