3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Garden view · New this week · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Garden view · Partial backup power · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 2 bath · 190 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Boston
Boston · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Garden view · 11% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Listed 101 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Plunge pool· Listed 147 days