Janus
R 1 429 900

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kuils River South

Kuils River South · 1 bed · 1 bath · 67 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~58 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week

R 2 359 900

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kuils River South

Kuils River South · 3 bed · 2 bath · 107 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~58 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 64% above the suburb median

R 1 900 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 1 900 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 1 950 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • North-facing
  • No transfer duty

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 8 250 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 3 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.0 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 96% above the suburb median

R 550 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parow Valley

Parow Valley · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • No transfer duty

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · 36% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned

R 1 050 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in St Dumas

St Dumas · 2 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 4 200 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Partial backup power· Location approximate

R 6 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 155 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 62% above the suburb median

R 4 200 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~18 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter· No mention of parking

R 919 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Highbury

Highbury · 2 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Solar
  • Pets OK
  • No transfer duty

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Solar panels· Location approximate

R 919 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Stellendale

Stellendale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Solar
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Solar panels· Location approximate

R 6 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 155 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 62% above the suburb median

R 2 100 000

Studio Apartment in Century City

Century City · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · 50% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 7 200 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 112 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.5 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter· Priced 71% above the suburb median

R 6 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 155 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 62% above the suburb median

R 6 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 155 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.5 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 62% above the suburb median

R 7 200 000

2 Bedroom Penthouse in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 112 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Partial backup power· Priced 71% above the suburb median

R 8 950 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 140 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.5 km to the sea
  • ~18 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 113% above the suburb median

R 8 950 000

3 Bedroom Penthouse in Century City

Century City · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 140 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 113% above the suburb median

R 2 100 000

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.5 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · 50% below suburb median· No mention of parking

R 1 950 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 4 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 129 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~18 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: No transfer duty · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 71% above the suburb median