2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 4.4 km to the sea· Location approximate
Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: 64% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 4.4 km to the sea· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 27% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Communal pool· Priced 30% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 90 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Solar
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Priced 23% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: 35% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 0.5 bed · 0.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 28% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 4.4 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 18% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 39 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: New this week · Garden view · Communal pool· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
Why: 10% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 29 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~18 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 23% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
Why: 31% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 21% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Garden view · Security Estate· Priced 37% above the suburb median
Studio Apartment in Pinelands
Pinelands · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 37% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 31% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 49% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Pinelands
Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 29 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 23% below suburb median · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate