Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 480 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- 123 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 91% · 1.3 km to the sea 91%· Listed 123 days
Commercial property for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bath · 243 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- 123 days listed
Why: Fibre · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Priced 102% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bath · 350 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- 123 days listed
Why: 69% below suburb median · Fibre · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 123 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 495 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- 123 days listed
Why: 52% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 123 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · · verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 953 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- 136 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 953 m to the sea· Listed 136 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bath · 123 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- 137 days listed
Why: 84% below suburb median · Fibre · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 137 days
Commercial property for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 3 bath · 525 m²· verified 24h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- 138 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 1.1 km to the sea· Priced 32% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · · verified 47h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power 67% · High-risk precinct· Priced 223% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · · verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: 68% below suburb median · Partial backup power 98% · Fibre· Listed 143 days
Commercial property for sale in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 125 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 620 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- 143 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 620 m to the sea 60%· Listed 143 days
Commercial property for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 538 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 888 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- 145 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 888 m to the sea· Priced 54% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 216 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 888 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- 145 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 888 m to the sea· Listed 145 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 254 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- No transfer duty
- 156 days listed
Why: 21% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 156 days
Commercial property for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 4 bath · 303 m²· verified 24h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 636 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- 165 days listed
Why: 49% below suburb median · Inverter 95% · Partial backup power· Listed 165 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · · verified 3d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- 170 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 170 days
Commercial property for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 211 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- 178 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60% · Bright interiors· Priced 20% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 30 bath · 4800 m²· verified 3d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view 97% · Partial backup power 82% · Fibre· Priced 223% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · · verified 24h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 194 days listed
Why: Mountain view 84% · High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 194 days
Commercial property for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 4 bath · 713 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · Fibre 94% · High-risk precinct· Priced 324% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bath · 443 m²· verified 24h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.4 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 52% below suburb median · Mountain view 95% · Partial backup power 98%· Listed 206 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 129 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.0 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 78% below suburb median · Mountain view 92% · Partial backup power 97%· Listed 208 days
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 704 m²· verified 47h ago
Also on Property24 · R 53 409 000 there
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.0 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view 88% · Partial backup power 99% · Fibre· Priced 21% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 794 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 888 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- 234 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 888 m to the sea · Bright interiors 99%· Priced 168% above the suburb median
Commercial property for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 56 m²· verified 23h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- 239 days listed
Why: 60% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Listed 239 days