4 Bedroom House to rent in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · New this week
5 Bedroom House for sale in Oude Westhof
Oude Westhof · 5 bed · 4 bath · 380 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~40 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Van Riebeeckshof
Van Riebeeckshof · 3 bed · 3 bath · 221 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Partial backup power· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Van Riebeeckshof
Van Riebeeckshof · 3 bed · 3 bath · 221 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Partial backup power· Priced 28% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Partial backup power· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Van Riebeeckshof
Van Riebeeckshof · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 254 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Fibre· Listed 77 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 347 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Fibre· Priced 64% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 602 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Inverter· Listed 94 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 418 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Security Estate· Priced 57% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House for sale in Welgemoed
Welgemoed · 7 bed · 8 bath · 1428 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~41 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · Water Tank · Inverter· Priced 100% above the suburb median