Janus
R 7 500 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Chrismar

Chrismar · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 13h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 14.6 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 8 000 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Chrismar

Chrismar · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 13h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 14.6 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 5 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Chrismar

Chrismar · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 14.6 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 3 800 000

7 Bedroom House in Chrismar

Chrismar · 7 bed · 5 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Flatlet
  • Own water

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Standard pool· Location approximate

R 3 800 000

7 Bedroom House for sale in Chrismar

Chrismar · 7 bed · 5 bath· verified 15 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Flatlet
  • Own water

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking

R 5 500 pm

1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Chrismar

Chrismar · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Flatlet

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 14.6 km to the sea 60% · Flatlet 74%· Location approximate

R 3 899 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Chrismar

Chrismar · 5 bed · 5 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Standard pool · 14.6 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 3 050 000

4 Bedroom House in Chrismar

Chrismar · 4 bed · 2 bath · 215 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 96% · 14.6 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 3 590 000

3 Bedroom House in Chrismar

Chrismar · 3 bed · 5 bath · 190 m²· verified 16h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • 77 days listed

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool· Listed 77 days

R 3 590 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Chrismar

Chrismar · 3 bed · 5 bath · 190 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • 77 days listed

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Listed 77 days

R 2 650 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Chrismar

Chrismar · 4 bed · 1 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 60% · Pet Friendly 97%· Listed 93 days