Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 1291 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 1 144 944 pm, R 1 146 000 pm, R 1 144 944 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 2.4 km to the sea 60%· Priced 2698% above the suburb median
Industrial property to rent in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 102 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate 63% · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 1 bath · 150 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 15 000 pm, R 15 000 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate 92% · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 27% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 1 bath · 87 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 24 490 pm, R 180 670 pm, R 70 525 pm, R 70 525 pm, R 113 750 pm, R 113 750 pm there
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.7 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: New this week · Mountain view · High-risk precinct· Priced 178% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 2 bath · 208 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Inverter 95% · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 67 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 12 730 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~22 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: 36% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 2 bath · 140 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 52% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 71%· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · · verified 20h ago
Also on Property24 · R 26 564 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 35% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view 99%· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 195 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 114 075 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre 99%· Priced 179% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 4 bath · 1292 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~22 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 3.2 km to the sea· Priced 722% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 222 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 43 916 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~21 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 208 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 2.4 km to the sea 60%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 158 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 23 126 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
Why: 43% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 2348 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 2.0 km to the sea· Priced 1220% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 120 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 27 930 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~23 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 32% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 69%· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 1 bath · 81 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 19 999 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: 48% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre 99%· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Montague Gardens
Montague Gardens · 1 bath · 525 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 64 491 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~23 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate 75% · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 157% above the suburb median
Industrial property to rent in Maitland
Maitland · 2 bath · 200 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~16 min to CBD
Why: 45% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 4 bath · 229 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 27 000 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: 48% below suburb median · Inverter 99% · Partial backup power· Listed 127 days
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 1194 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 27 930 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 32% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 15 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: 69% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre 97%· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 186 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 38 055 pm, R 38 055 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 105 days
Commercial property to rent in Century City
Century City · 177 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · R 39 400 pm there
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Marconi Beam Industria
Marconi Beam Industria · 2 bath · 150 m²· verified 19h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 72% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 80%· No mention of parking