3 Bedroom House for sale in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 2d ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~35 min to CBD
- North-facing
- Flatlet
Why: North Facing 81% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~34 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 5.5 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~35 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Lotus River
Lotus River · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Own water
Why: 22% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~35 min to CBD
- North-facing
- Flatlet
Why: North Facing 84% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Lotus River
Lotus River · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lotus River
Lotus River · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Pet Friendly 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Southfield
Southfield · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 92 m²· verified 17h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~30 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view 67% · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park
Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
Why: 31% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 2.0 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park
Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 2.0 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Pelican Park
Pelican Park · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
Why: 32% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct · 4.0 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 3 bed · 4 bath· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 17% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 4 bed · 1 bath · 11 m²· verified 20h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~35 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Pet Friendly 70% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Priced 29% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Lotus River
Lotus River · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Solar
- Flatlet
Why: 34% below suburb median · Solar panels 79% · Partial backup power 99%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Southfield
Southfield · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~30 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: 35% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
7 Bedroom House in Pelikan Heights
Pelikan Heights · 7 bed · 4 bath · 558 m²· verified 23h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- 691 m to the sea
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Gas
Why: Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 691 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lotus River
Lotus River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 198 m²· verified 15h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view 70% · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 22% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Southfield
Southfield · 3 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 16h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~30 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 7.2 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Zeekoevlei
Zeekoevlei · 4 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~37 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.1 km to the sea 60% · Flatlet 99%· Location approximate
Studio Apartment in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 0.5 bed · 1 bath· verified 20h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~35 min to CBD
Why: 22% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Grassy Park
Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Garden view 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 4.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Lotus River
Lotus River · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: 59% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Lotus River
Lotus River · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
Why: 23% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
Garden Cottage in Pelikan Heights
Pelikan Heights · 1 bath· verified 20h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- 691 m to the sea
- ~46 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 691 m to the sea 60% · Flatlet 84%· Location approximate