Janus
R 2 600 000

3 Bedroom House in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 4.9 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 15 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 4.9 km to the sea· Priced 25% above the suburb median

R 18 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Lotus River

Lotus River · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 12 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 4.9 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 12 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 6.1 km to the sea· No mention of parking

R 9 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Lotus River

Lotus River · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Gas

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 10 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~34 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 17% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 12 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished
  • Gas

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 12 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking

R 15 500 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 4 bed · 1 bath · 11 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 13 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 4.9 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 10 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~34 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 17% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 14 500 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Zeekoevlei

Zeekoevlei · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Furnished
  • Own water

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 2 600 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Standard pool· Location approximate

R 30 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Zeekoevlei

Zeekoevlei · 5 bed · 3 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~37 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate

R 1 940 000

3 Bedroom House in Lotus River

Lotus River · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 22% above the suburb median

R 1 200 000

2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park

Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • 2.0 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 2.0 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 590 000

2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park

Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • 2.0 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 52% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 590 000

2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park

Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • 2.0 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 52% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 670 000Under offer

2 Bedroom House for sale in Pelican Park

Pelican Park · 2 bed · 1 bath · 83 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 46% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 1 950 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Lotus River

Lotus River · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Standard pool · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 22% above the suburb median

R 499 000

2 Bedroom House in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath · 52 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 4.9 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 1 950 000

3 Bedroom House in Lotus River

Lotus River · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~33 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 22% above the suburb median

R 680 000

2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park

Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • 2.0 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 44% below suburb median · 2.0 km to the sea· Location approximate