1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
Why: New this week · High-risk precinct 60% · 1.2 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²· verified 4 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 56% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 69%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath · 213 m²· verified 11h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view 82% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: New this week · Mountain view 85% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 38% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 37 m²· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Gas
Why: New this week · Communal pool 97% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 11h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate 76%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate 95%· Priced 47% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Mountain view 60% · Fibre 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct 60% · 5.5 km to the sea 60%· Priced 28% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 5 bed · 2 bath· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Fibre 96% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 271% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 10h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~12 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: 30% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 62 m²· verified 3d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- North-facing
Why: New this week · City view · North Facing 96%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Gas
Why: New this week · Communal pool · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Mowbray
Mowbray · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²· verified 10h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~14 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate 73%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Brooklyn
Brooklyn · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 933 m to the sea
- ~13 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate 81% · Fibre 96%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rugby
Rugby · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 706 m to the sea
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Fibre 77% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rugby
Rugby · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 706 m to the sea
- ~15 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate 91% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Salt River
Salt River · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 3d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Solar panels 95%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate 69% · Fibre 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power 98% · Fibre 96%· Priced 88% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House to rent in Brooklyn
Brooklyn · 2 bed · 1 bath · 120 m²· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 933 m to the sea
- ~13 min to CBD
Why: New this week · High-risk precinct 60% · 933 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 33h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate