Janus
223 listingsWynberg ×Load-shedding block: 11 ×
R 550 000

1 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 84% below suburb median · Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 14 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Garden view · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 53% above the suburb median

R 7 250 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 135 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 56% above the suburb median

R 5 900 000

4 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 4 bed · 2 bath · 165 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 69% above the suburb median

R 7 250 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 135 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 107% above the suburb median

R 860 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 67 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD

Why: 55% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.8 km to the sea· No mention of parking

R 580 000

Bachelor apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 25 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1.5 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 173% above the suburb median

R 1 399 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 25 000 pm

2 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • North-facing

Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · North Facing· Location approximate

R 23 000 pm

2 Bedroom House in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 1 650 000

2 Bedroom House in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 79 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: 53% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 5 900 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 4 bed · 2 bath · 165 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 27% above the suburb median

R 3 100 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: 37% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 4 500 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 5 bed · 4 bath · 148 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Plunge pool · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 1 450 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 3 bed · 1 bath · 92 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 4 600 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 1 895 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 7 500 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 114% above the suburb median

R 7 500 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 61% above the suburb median

R 1 895 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 14 300 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 56% above the suburb median

R 4 700 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 152 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea · Flatlet· Priced 34% above the suburb median

R 7 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 37 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: 18% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate