Janus
58 listingsWynberg ×Load-shedding block: 11 ×
R 5 600 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 20 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: 64% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 6 500 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 0.5 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 29% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 9 150 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD

Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 9 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 7 650 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD

Why: 16% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 7 100 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 22% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 8 700 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 8 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 34 900 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 125 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 281% above the suburb median

R 8 700 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 11 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: New this week · Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 26% above the suburb median

R 7 000 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 23% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 34 900 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 125 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 281% above the suburb median

R 6 950 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 32 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 24% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 7 700 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD

Why: 16% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 16 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.2 km to the sea· No mention of parking

R 6 500 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 0.5 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Utilities incl.

Why: 29% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 17 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • 182 days listed

Why: Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.3 km to the sea· Listed 182 days

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished
  • Own water

Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate

R 11 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD

Why: 34% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 9 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 6 000 pm

165 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 165 bed · 10 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: 64% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 9 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 8 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking