Commercial property to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 270 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Retreat
Retreat · 4 bath · 637 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate 79% · Fibre 96%· Priced 42% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bath · 87 m²· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: 45% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Ottery
Ottery · 1 bath· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 10.1 km to the sea· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Ottery
Ottery · 1 bath· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
Why: 48% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Wynberg
Wynberg · 160 m²· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 9.7 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bath · 600 m²· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 461% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 410 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 5.1 km to the sea· No backup power mentioned
Commercial property to rent in Plumstead
Plumstead · 46 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Garden view 77% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
Industrial property to rent in Ottery
Ottery · · verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~28 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 8.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Plumstead
Plumstead · 46 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~27 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 8.4 km to the sea· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Retreat Industrial
Retreat Industrial · 1100 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 5.0 km to the sea· Priced 77% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bath · 454 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power 95% · Fibre 99%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 1257 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power 97% · Fibre 97%· Priced 69% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Ottery
Ottery · 1 bath · 25 m²· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~28 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: 63% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 1189 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~30 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
Why: 100% below suburb median · New this week · Inverter 99%· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 1154 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power 99% · Fibre 98%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Ottery
Ottery · 100 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 75% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 82%· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Ottery
Ottery · 240 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 68% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 71%· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Retreat
Retreat · 362 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
Why: 16% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Retreat
Retreat · 440 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct 60% · 4.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Retreat
Retreat · 444 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct 60% · 4.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
Industrial property to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bath · 329 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 38% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate 77%· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 136 m²· verified 26h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre 98% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 241% above the suburb median