1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Garden view · 12% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Priced 106% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Garden view · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Priced 45% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Garden view · 29% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: Garden view · 23% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 16% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Garden view · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Priced 48% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Meadowridge
Meadowridge · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Priced 39% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Garden view · 21% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 34% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 15% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· Listed 124 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~27 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 51% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Priced 34% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Priced 15% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Garden view · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 53% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Garden view · Low-risk precinct · 6.7 km to the sea· Priced 48% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Heathfield
Heathfield · 2 bed · 1 bath · 85 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~32 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Priced 61% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 173% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate