Janus
R 2 124 999

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No backup power mentioned

R 15 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central

Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 14 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central

Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 15 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central

Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Big Bay

Big Bay · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 113 m to the sea
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Partial backup power

Why: Low-risk precinct · Sea view · Partial backup power· Priced 48% above the suburb median

R 8 250 pm

Apartment / flat to rent in Tokai

Tokai · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Low-risk precinct · 28% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

POA

7 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno

Llandudno · 7 bed · 5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • 109 m to the sea
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate

R 17 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Crawford

Crawford · 2 bed · 2 bath · 58 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

POA

6 Bedroom House to rent in Bishopscourt

Bishopscourt · 6 bed · 6.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~17 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 26 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Claremont

Claremont · 2 bed · 2.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~17 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 58% above the suburb median

R 55 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno

Llandudno · 5 bed · 5 bath · 1000 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • 254 m to the sea
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Own water

Why: Low-risk precinct · 11% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 157 days

R 16 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Crawford

Crawford · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 16 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Crawford

Crawford · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 8 950 pm

Apartment / flat to rent in Kirstenhof

Kirstenhof · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • ~37 min to CBD

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · 4.3 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 9 250 pm

Apartment / flat to rent in Tokai

Tokai · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • ~35 min to CBD

Why: Low-risk precinct · 20% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 100 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Pinelands

Pinelands · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 9
  • ~17 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 16 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Crawford

Crawford · 2 bed · 2 bath · 58 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 5 325 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Newlands

Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 5 325 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Newlands

Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~14 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking

R 1 365 000

Studio apartment in Rondebosch

Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: Low-risk precinct · 54% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 15 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch

Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 17 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Claremont Upper

Claremont Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 83 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· No backup power mentioned

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Big Bay

Big Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 163 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 418 m to the sea
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 20% above the suburb median

R 19 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Sea view· Priced 27% above the suburb median