7 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 7 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House to rent in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt · 6 bed · 6.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 5 bed · 5 bath · 1000 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 254 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · 11% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 157 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 23% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House for sale in Llandudno
Llandudno · 7 bed · 7 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 84 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · Sea view · Standard pool· Listed 84 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1 bath · 81 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Listed 155 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Llandudno
Llandudno · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 254 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · 11% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 157 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~28 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Fibre· Listed 555 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 570 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · 7.6 km to the sea· Listed 570 days
4 Bedroom House in Llandudno
Llandudno · 4 bed · 5 bath · 461 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct · 40% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 1421 days