2 Bedroom House to rent in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 158 m²
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Home Office · Garden view · 25% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Home Office · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 2 bath · 204 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~76 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Home Office · Garden view · 16% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 248 m²
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
- 71 days listed
Why: Home Office · Garden view · Inverter· Listed 71 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~75 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- 147 days listed
Why: Home Office · Garden view · 17% below suburb median· Listed 147 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 2.5 bath
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
- 198 days listed
Why: Home Office · Garden view · Inverter· Listed 198 days