Janus
R 6 800 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 22% below suburb median · 5.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 825 000

1.5 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 1.5 bed · 1.5 bath · 67 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · 11% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 825 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Goodwood Estate

Goodwood Estate · 1 bed · 2 bath · 68 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: High-risk precinct · 16% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 799 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: High-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 949 999

2 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 62 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct · Fibre · Communal pool· Location approximate

R 799 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 950 000

2 Bedroom House in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 86 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: High-risk precinct · 62% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 9 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: High-risk precinct · Mountain view · Communal pool· Location approximate

R 8 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · Security Estate · Communal pool· Location approximate

R 850 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · Communal pool · 5.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 625 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 32% below suburb median · Communal pool· Location approximate

R 840 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Tygerdal

Tygerdal · 1 bed · 1 bath · 29 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 107 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Security Estate · 5.8 km to the sea· Listed 107 days

R 1 250 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Townsend Estate

Townsend Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • 336 days listed

Why: High-risk precinct · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 35% above the suburb median