0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Labiance
Labiance · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~49 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 1 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 1 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 1 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
Studio Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 70 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 16.1 km to the sea· Listed 70 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Klipkop
Klipkop · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- 77 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 77 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Klipkop
Klipkop · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- 77 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 77 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 80 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 16.1 km to the sea· Listed 80 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bellville South
Bellville South · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~45 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· Listed 80 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 112 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 16.1 km to the sea· Listed 112 days
Studio Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 233 days listed
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 233 days
Studio Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 233 days listed
Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 233 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Security Estate · Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 311 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Glenhaven
Glenhaven · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~48 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- 311 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 311 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellville South Industria
Bellville South Industria · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Solar panels· Listed 360 days