3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Furnished · New this week · Sea view· Priced 188% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
Why: Furnished · 18% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 107 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
Why: Furnished · New this week · Sea view
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
Why: Furnished · New this week · Sea view
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 236 m²
- Sea view
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 339% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²
Why: Furnished · 16% below suburb median· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 64 m²
Why: Furnished · 23% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
Why: Furnished · 40% below suburb median· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 4 bed · 3 bath · 340 m²
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- No transfer duty
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Inverter· Priced 369% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 173 m²
- Sea view
- No transfer duty
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 339% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Inverter
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Fibre
Why: Furnished · Fibre· Priced 39% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
- 76 days listed
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Security Estate· Listed 76 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 29 m²
- 76 days listed
Why: Furnished · 53% below suburb median· Listed 76 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 82 m²
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- 78 days listed
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 43% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Sea view
- 94 days listed
Why: Furnished · 16% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 94 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- 96 days listed
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Inverter· Listed 96 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- Security estate
- 103 days listed
Why: Furnished · 56% below suburb median · Security Estate· Listed 103 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²
- Sea view
- 107 days listed
Why: Furnished · 14% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 107 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 107 days listed
Why: Furnished · 14% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 107 days
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 213 m²
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 128 days listed
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Security Estate· Priced 227% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 32 m²
- 198 days listed
Why: Furnished · 52% below suburb median · Bright interiors· Listed 198 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 4 bath · 368 m²
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- 198 days listed
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Inverter· Priced 345% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 250 m²
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- No transfer duty
- 253 days listed
Why: Furnished · City view · Inverter· Priced 176% above the suburb median