4 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet · New this week · Garden view· Priced 29% above the suburb median
9 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 9 bed · 4 bath · 396 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Priced 90% above the suburb median
9 Bedroom House in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 9 bed · 4 bath · 368 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Flatlet · New this week · Inverter· Priced 86% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 3 bed · 1 bath · 195 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · New this week · Standard pool· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Kenwyn
Kenwyn · 5 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~23 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: Flatlet · 23% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 5 bed · 4 bath · 210 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet · 28% below suburb median · Garden view· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 481 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Mountain view · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~12 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House in Newlands
Newlands · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 481 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Mountain view · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
House on auction in Claremont
Claremont ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Low-risk precinct · 7.7 km to the sea· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 5 bed · 5 bath · 450 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 243% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 3 bed · 2 bath · 254 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 3 bed · 2 bath · 254 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 4 bed · 3 bath · 299 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · 14% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Lansdowne
Lansdowne · 4 bed · 3 bath · 299 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · 14% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Crawford
Crawford · 3 bed · 2 bath · 132 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~22 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 68 days listed
Why: Flatlet · 22% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct· Listed 68 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Crawford
Crawford · 3 bed · 2 bath · 132 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~22 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 68 days listed
Why: Flatlet · 22% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct· Listed 68 days
4 Bedroom House in Claremont
Claremont · 4 bed · 3 bath · 350 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 170% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 4 bed · 3 bath · 350 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 170% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch East
Rondebosch East · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 76 days listed
Why: Flatlet · 13% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct· Listed 76 days
3 Bedroom House in Rondebosch East
Rondebosch East · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 76 days listed
Why: Flatlet · 13% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct· Listed 76 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch East
Rondebosch East · 4 bed · 3 bath · 249 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · 16% below suburb median · Fibre· Listed 77 days
3 Bedroom House in Wetton
Wetton · 3 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~27 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Priced 36% above the suburb median