Janus
R 28 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 45% above the suburb median

R 35 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 27 000 pm

6 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 6 bed · 2 bath · 148 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 256% above the suburb median

R 22 000 pm

2.5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 2.5 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Fireplace 99% · Pet Friendly 71% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 190% above the suburb median

R 29 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof

Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 85% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 26% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 147 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 65 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.5 km to the sea
  • ~3 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Fireplace 80% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct· Priced 18% above the suburb median

R 5 300 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath · 220 m²· verified 4 min ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 95% · Pet Friendly 90% · High-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned

R 520 000

3 Bedroom House in Wesbank

Wesbank · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 97% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 54 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath · 188 m²· verified 22h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 96% · High-risk precinct· Priced 192% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 3 bed · 1 bath · 115 m²· verified 22h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Fireplace 99% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 230% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 2 bath · 122 m²· verified 22h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 21 900 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof

Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1.5 bath · 52 m²· verified 22h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fireplace 97% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Zonnebloem

Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 22h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 46 000 pm

2.5 Bedroom House to rent in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 2.5 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 11h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 95% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 90 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront

Waterfront · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 152 m²· verified 3d ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 254 m to the sea
  • ~3 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Partial backup power

Why: Fireplace 91% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct· Priced 38% above the suburb median

R 30 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 16h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 30 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 19h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 29 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~76 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned

R 32 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Kelderhof Country Village

Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 2 bath · 238 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~74 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 94% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 32 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~76 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned

R 20 500 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Acorn Creek Lifestyle Estate

Acorn Creek Lifestyle Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 132 m²· verified 23h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~80 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 6 150 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 23h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 32 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 220 m²· verified 23h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fireplace 99% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate