3 Bedroom House in Woodstock
Woodstock · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Garden view · High-risk precinct · 1.2 km to the sea· Location approximate
7 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch Village
Rondebosch Village · 7 bed · 3 bath · 19 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~14 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 5.2 km to the sea· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom House to rent in Mowbray
Mowbray · 1 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~14 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 3 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct· Priced 45% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 4 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.9 km to the sea
- ~10 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre · High-risk precinct· Priced 312% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 3.2 km to the sea· Priced 70% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 4 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Own water
Why: New this week · Fibre · High-risk precinct· Priced 227% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 6 bed · 2 bath · 148 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 253% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 0.5 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Fibre · High-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 3 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 3.2 km to the sea· Priced 227% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 4 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 74% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 4 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 4 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: 51% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate
2.5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 2.5 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 188% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath · 147 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 1.2 km to the sea· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 5 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Mountain view · High-risk precinct· Priced 398% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~12 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 17% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath · 213 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: New this week · Fibre · High-risk precinct· Priced 214% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 1 bath · 145 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Fibre · High-risk precinct· Priced 135% above the suburb median