4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 5.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 74% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3 bath · 600 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 213% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom House to rent in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Furnished · Garden view · 85% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 116% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Furnished · Garden view · 53% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · 74% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 41% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 4 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 125% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia Heights
Constantia Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 146 m²
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 286% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 67% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Golden Hill
Golden Hill · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 480 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 450 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 90% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· Priced 64% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Scott Estate
Scott Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Furnished · Garden view · 45% below suburb median· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Big Bay
Big Bay · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 704 m to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Furnished · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House in Wynberg
Wynberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 150 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · Price cut 14%· Priced 30% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- No transfer duty
Why: Furnished · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Garden view
- Solar
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Garden view · Solar panels
4 Bedroom House in Big Bay
Big Bay · 4 bed · 3 bath · 413 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 418 m to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
Why: Furnished · Garden view · Solar panels· Location approximate