Janus
R 16 500 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 13 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Costa Da Gama

Costa Da Gama · 2 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 470 m to the sea
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 19 500 pm

3 Bedroom House in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 95 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 18% above the suburb median

R 26 500 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in St James

St James · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 189 m to the sea
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 34 450 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 4 bed · 2.5 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 109% above the suburb median

R 18 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 18 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2.5 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 20 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 5 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 4 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · 70% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 11 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Capricorn

Capricorn · 2 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 364 m to the sea
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 22 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Lakeside

Lakeside · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~41 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 10 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · 38% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 21 000 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 505 m to the sea
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 18% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 56% above the suburb median

R 8 470 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~43 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · 47% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 69 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 350 m to the sea
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 26 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in St James

St James · 3 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 189 m to the sea
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 24 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Lakeside

Lakeside · 3 bed · 2 bath · 335 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~41 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 12 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lakeside

Lakeside · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~41 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 17 500 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 3 bath · 136 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 544 m to the sea
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 40 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in St James

St James · 4 bed · 4 bath · 550 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 71 m to the sea
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median· No mention of parking

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg

Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 132 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • 778 m to the sea
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 56% above the suburb median