3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in The Crest
The Crest · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~58 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sonstraal Heights
Sonstraal Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 138 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Land & Zeezicht
Land & Zeezicht · 3 bed · 2 bath · 136 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~99 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 2 bed · 2 bath · 149 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Parklands North
Parklands North · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 150% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Pearl Marina
Pearl Marina · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Stellenberg
Stellenberg · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~52 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Communal pool· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~89 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Pearl Marina
Pearl Marina · 3 bed · 2 bath · 151 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Durbanville Rural
Durbanville Rural · 2 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in D'urbanvale
D'urbanvale · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~52 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · Price cut 20% · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 2 bed · 1 bath · 110 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Beach Estate
Beach Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 498 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sonkring
Sonkring · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sunningdale
Sunningdale · 3 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Longdown
Longdown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~99 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 185 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 764 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Haasendal
Haasendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 88 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~31 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 30% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Bloubergrant
Bloubergrant · 3 bed · 3 bath · 177 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 179 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Sea view
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sir Lowrys Pass
Sir Lowrys Pass · 3 bed · 2 bath · 80 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Somerset Lakes
Somerset Lakes · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~101 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No backup power mentioned