3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 149 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- 90 days listed
Why: Fibre 96% · Pet Friendly 99% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~33 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- 104 days listed
Why: 21% below suburb median · Inverter 98% · Solar panels 99%· Listed 104 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 4 bed · 2 bath · 189 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~33 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99% · Partial backup power 97%· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 95 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~32 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 111 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly 98% · Low-risk precinct · 3.1 km to the sea· Listed 111 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- 114 days listed
Why: Security Estate 94% · Fibre 98% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 30% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 6 bed · 5 bath · 276 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view 69% · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 99%· Priced 24% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 128 days listed
Why: 39% below suburb median · Security Estate 84% · Fibre 96%· Listed 128 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 67 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 13% below suburb median · Security Estate 84% · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- 133 days listed
Why: Garden view 87% · Low-risk precinct · 3.8 km to the sea· Priced 48% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~33 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 133 days listed
Why: 42% below suburb median · Security Estate 80% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 133 days
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 65 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 140 days listed
Why: 41% below suburb median · Security Estate 91% · Communal pool· Listed 140 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- 153 days listed
Why: 29% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea· Listed 153 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 156 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view 74% · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 97%· Listed 159 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 91 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
- 168 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 78% · Security Estate 98% · Fibre 96%· Priced 18% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 213 days listed
Why: 21% below suburb median · Security Estate 67% · Low-risk precinct· Listed 213 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
- 168 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 78% · Security Estate 98% · Fibre 96%· Priced 18% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- 232 days listed
Why: Security Estate 74% · Fibre 98% · Low-risk precinct· Listed 232 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~33 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: 21% below suburb median · Security Estate 98% · Fibre 98%· Listed 248 days
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 127 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 393 days listed
Why: Security Estate 89% · Fibre 98% · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 393 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 5 bed · 5 bath · 350 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
- 583 days listed
Why: Mountain view 97% · Pet Friendly 97% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 150% above the suburb median