2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Stellendale
Stellendale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 3d ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Security Estate 91% · Fibre 99% · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 68 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Klipdam
Klipdam · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- 69 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 15.4 km to the sea· Listed 69 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Soneike
Soneike · 3 bed · 2 bath · 165 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 81% · Pet Friendly 97% · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking
House on auction in Brackenfell Central
Brackenfell Central · · verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~55 min to CBD
- 69 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · 18.5 km to the sea· Listed 69 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Eikenbosch
Eikenbosch · 3 bed · 6 bath· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view 99% · Security Estate 96% · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 70 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- 70 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · 19.5 km to the sea· Listed 70 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 149 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: 12% below suburb median · Partial backup power 63% · Security Estate 99%· Listed 72 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 3 bed · 2 bath · 131 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 72 days listed
Why: 16% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 97% · Low-risk precinct· Listed 72 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 174 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 77% · Security Estate 97% · Fibre 96%· Listed 76 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 139 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 76% · Security Estate 97% · Fibre 96%· Listed 84 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Deo Gracia
Deo Gracia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 451 m²· verified 26h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Garden view 84% · Inverter 98% · Partial backup power· Listed 90 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Soneike
Soneike · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 29 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: 15% below suburb median · Fibre 97% · Pet Friendly 99%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Protea Village
Protea Village · 3 bed · 2 bath · 83 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~61 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 125 days listed
Why: Security Estate 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · Low-risk precinct· Listed 125 days
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 164 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Security Estate 66% · Pet Friendly 98% · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 128 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Stellendale
Stellendale · 3 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²· verified 28 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 98% · Fibre 98% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 128 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 156 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~55 min to CBD
- Security estate
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: Security Estate 96% · North Facing 89% · Low-risk precinct· Listed 149 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Oakdene
Oakdene · 2 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~52 min to CBD
- 168 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 15.3 km to the sea· Listed 168 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Bosonia
Bosonia · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 234 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly 97% · Elevated-risk precinct · 16.1 km to the sea· Listed 234 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- No transfer duty
- 239 days listed
Why: Communal pool 95% · Low-risk precinct · 18.0 km to the sea· Priced 38% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 3 bath · 208 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 79% · Security Estate 99% · Fibre 96%· Priced 41% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Highbury
Highbury · 2 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- 276 days listed
Why: Security Estate 93% · Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 276 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 185 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Solar panels 96% · Partial backup power 99% · Security Estate 95%· Listed 538 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Stellendale
Stellendale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
- 892 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly 98% · Elevated-risk precinct · 12.9 km to the sea· Listed 892 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 163 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels 96% · Partial backup power 97% · Security Estate 98%· Listed 324 days