Janus
R 28 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Zevendal

Zevendal · 5 bed · 3 bath · 240 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 30 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia Heights

Constantia Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 150 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 33 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia Heights

Constantia Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 20 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.9 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 62 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sunset Beach

Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 384 m to the sea
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 15 200 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 62 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sunset Beach

Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3 bath · 334 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week

R 6 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Glenlilly

Glenlilly · 1 bed · 7 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 12 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Milnerton Central

Milnerton Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 526 m to the sea
  • ~18 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned

R 16 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~32 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 22% above the suburb median

R 2 350 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Annandale

Annandale · 3 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 3 400 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Ottery East

Ottery East · 3 bed · 1 bath · 200 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 7 500 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Partial backup power· Priced 61% above the suburb median

R 9 995 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 3 bath · 340 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view· Priced 115% above the suburb median

R 3 595 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view· Priced 65% above the suburb median

R 2 500 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Kuils River South

Kuils River South · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 123 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 2 990 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 1 825 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Royal Ascot

Royal Ascot · 1 bed · 1 bath · 130 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.5 km to the sea
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Fibre· Listed 62 days

R 11 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Links

Sunset Links · 4 bed · 3 bath · 289 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 264 m to the sea
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Golf view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Golf view· Listed 69 days

R 5 100 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 152 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 67% above the suburb median

R 12 995 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 3 bed · 2 bath · 229 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · 44% below suburb median· Listed 84 days

R 5 195 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Deo Gracia

Deo Gracia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 451 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 90 days

R 6 999 995

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 134 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 67% above the suburb median

R 7 350 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth Upper

Kenilworth Upper · 3 bed · 2 bath · 220 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Gas Hob · Elevated-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median· Listed 118 days