4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 4 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Mountain view
4 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 824 m to the sea
- ~10 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Sea view· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 5 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 505 m to the sea
- ~45 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 18% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 69 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 350 m to the sea
- ~45 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Sea view· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 6 bed · 4 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Inverter· Priced 16% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Claremont
Claremont · 5 bed · 3 bath · 160 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Inverter· Priced 32% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Solar panels · 24% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Solar panels · 24% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 2 bath · 320 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Solar panels · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 16% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 6 bed · 6.5 bath · 480 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~16 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Solar panels · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 112% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels · Mountain view · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Natures Valley
Natures Valley · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~99 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Solar panels · Inverter · Partial backup power
3 Bedroom House for sale in Helena Heights
Helena Heights · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 233 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~90 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Solar panels · 26% below suburb median · Sea view· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Helena Heights
Helena Heights · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 233 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~90 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Solar panels · Sea view · Inverter· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Spanish Farm
Spanish Farm · 5 bed · 3.5 bath · 364 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels · Inverter · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Aurora
Aurora · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~49 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Solar panels · Inverter · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 141 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~35 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Solar panels · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 3 bath · 281 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Solar panels · Mountain view · Inverter· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 206 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels · 20% below suburb median · Garden view· Listed 154 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in The Palms
The Palms · 4 bed · 2 bath · 330 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~95 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Solar panels · Garden view · Inverter· Listed 64 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Solar panels · 56% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 71 days