2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 126 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 3 bed · 3 bath · 166 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · New this week· Priced 73% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 206 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · New this week· Priced 98% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · 28% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 71 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 71 m to the sea · Security Estate · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 67 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · 35% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Price cut 3%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 217 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Sea view· Priced 209% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 68 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · 20% below suburb median· Listed 87 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Sea view· Listed 105 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Sea view· Listed 105 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Sea view· Listed 112 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Sea view· Listed 112 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 68 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · 20% below suburb median· Listed 177 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · 34% below suburb median· Listed 202 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Lagoon Beach
Lagoon Beach · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 106 m to the sea
- ~14 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 106 m to the sea · Security Estate · Sea view· Listed 289 days