2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 135 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 98%· Priced 29% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 1 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: 807 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 48% below suburb median· Listed 96 days
2 Bedroom Flat in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²· verified 2d ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Utilities incl.
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Listed 96 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 408 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 96 days listed
Why: 86 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99%· Priced 168% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 126 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 60% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Three Anchor Bay
Three Anchor Bay · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 135 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 205 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 205 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 96%· Priced 49% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 361 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 94%· Priced 385% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²· verified 15h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Golf view
- Pets OK
Why: 161 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Golf view 90%· Listed 99 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 99 days listed
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Listed 99 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 4 min ago
Also on Property24 · R 35 000 pm there
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 295 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 295 m to the sea · Moderate-risk precinct · 16% below suburb median· Listed 99 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in St James
St James · 2 bed · 2 bath · 77 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 30 m to the sea
- ~49 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 30 m to the sea · Moderate-risk precinct · Sea view· Listed 100 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 12% below suburb median· Listed 100 days
3 Bedroom House in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 95%· Listed 100 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 100 days listed
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 20% below suburb median· Listed 100 days
7 Bedroom House for sale in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 7 bed · 5 bath · 591 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 896 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 101 days listed
Why: 896 m to the sea · Moderate-risk precinct · 45% below suburb median· Listed 101 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 131 m²· verified 15h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 83% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 5 bed · 5 bath · 433 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Flatlet
Why: 86 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Listed 101 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 5 bed · 4 bath· verified 40h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- 101 days listed
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · City view 85%· Listed 101 days
3 Bedroom Apartment in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 3 bed · 2 bath · 104 m²· verified 15h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: 807 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 50% below suburb median· Listed 101 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 7 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 106 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 106 m to the sea · Moderate-risk precinct · Sea view· Priced 86% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 3 bed · 3 bath · 401 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Garden view
- North-facing
Why: 807 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 40% below suburb median· Listed 103 days
3 Bedroom House in Three Anchor Bay
Three Anchor Bay · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 266 m²· verified 15h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 205 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 205 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · City view 75%· Listed 103 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 40h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 85%· Priced 83% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 3 bed · 3 bath · 472 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 418 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 103 days listed
Why: 418 m to the sea · Moderate-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 103 days