Janus
R 28 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Zevendal

Zevendal · 5 bed · 3 bath · 240 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking

R 62 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sunset Beach

Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 384 m to the sea
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking

R 62 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Sunset Beach

Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3 bath · 334 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Solar panels

R 21 500 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Milnerton Central

Milnerton Central · 3 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 598 m to the sea
  • ~18 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 49% above the suburb median

R 23 000 pm

House to rent in Plattekloof

Plattekloof ·

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 23% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 13 800 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Zevenwacht Lifestyle Retirement Village

Zevenwacht Lifestyle Retirement Village · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Partial backup power · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 4 650 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking

R 2 350 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Annandale

Annandale · 3 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 1 399 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zevenwacht Lifestyle Retirement Village

Zevenwacht Lifestyle Retirement Village · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Partial backup power · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 1 500 000Under offer

2 Bedroom House for sale in Grassy Park

Grassy Park · 2 bed · 1 bath · 54 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~31 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 37% below suburb median · Garden view· No backup power mentioned

R 5 800 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 4 bed · 3 bath · 267 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 7 250 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 135 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 56% above the suburb median

R 34 950 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 9 995 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 3 bath · 340 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 115% above the suburb median

R 8 750 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • North-facing

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · North Facing · 8.7 km to the sea· Priced 75% above the suburb median

R 8 350 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof

Plattekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 2 700 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper

Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 75 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Security estate
  • 66 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median · Garden view· Listed 66 days

R 1 399 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Oostersee

Oostersee · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~38 min to CBD
  • 66 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 11.1 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Listed 66 days

POA

3 Bedroom House for sale in Eikenbosch

Eikenbosch · 3 bed · 6 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~58 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · Security Estate· Listed 70 days

R 20 795 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 321 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Listed 71 days

R 21 795 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 353 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Listed 71 days

R 5 195 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Deo Gracia

Deo Gracia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 451 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · Inverter· Listed 90 days

R 8 995 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · Full backup power· Priced 114% above the suburb median

R 9 745 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 3 bed · 3 bath · 209 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.3 km to the sea
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 132% above the suburb median