1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 25% below suburb median· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 91 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom House to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 17% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 25% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 25% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 90 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 19% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 30% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 108% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 6 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 79% below suburb median· No mention of parking
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 21% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 4 bed · 5 bath · 250 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 111 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 4 bed · 4 bath · 280 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 69 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
Studio Apartment in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom House to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: ~4 min to the CBD · High-risk precinct · 56% below suburb median· No mention of parking